NMK Hønefoss
NMK`S Landsfinale for veteraner
Oppdatert 29.06.2019 07:55
Startliste klasse 'BC Veteraner' - Omgang 1

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb
31 Lillen Aarli Toyota - KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb
20 Frances Lingjærde Honda - NMK Aremark
47 Kai Hansen Volkswagen Boble NMK Hønefoss
64 Werner Berntsen Volvo - NMK Gardermoen
58 Tor Martin Flåten Opel Kadett C Caravan NMK Tønsberg

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb
39 Arne Roel Toyota Corolla NMK Verdal/levanger
2 Roland Baarman Opel Vectra M.Amundsen Motorsp NMK Gardermoen
61 Kai Dahl Subaru - NMK Gardermoen
6 Tor ole Grythe Toyota Sus Og Dus NMK Hønefoss
54 Birger Hvambsahl Volvo - NMK Kongsberg

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb
12 Terje Nygård Volkswagen Boble NMK Fluberg
21 Tom Audun Modalen Volvo 240 NMK Gol
26 Magne Sundgot Opel - NMK Ålesund
24 Torgeir Bergan Volvo 544 NMK Nore og Uvdal
84 Frank Jevne Jevne Toyota He-Bi NMK Rendalen

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb
87 Torbjørn Smeland Volvo Volvo 740 team klinkokos NMK Kongsberg
55 Rune Raugstad Volkswagen Golf NMK Sandnes og Jæren
68 Tom rune Sannerhaugen Volkswagen Boble NMK Elverum
85 Kjell Olsen BMW 316 NMK Konsmo
63 Bjørn,h,Erga, Briskeveien12. Volkswagen Boble NMK Tønsberg

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb
75 Ernst Ove Johansen Volkswagen - KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
32 Ragnar Løstegård Citroen - NMK Gol
74 Jan sverre Hansen Mazda VAMS NMK Nedre Hallingdal
27 Terje Ek Opel - KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
19 Åge Hansen Honda Grenrør NMK Aremark

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb
49 Jan Lillegrend Volkswagen Golf NMK Elverum
5 Trond Rødengen Rødengen Motorsport Rullator NMK Sande
42 Magne Fingarsen Ford Escort NMK Hønefoss
15 Svein Helge Jansen Volvo 245 KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb
62 Svein Arne Lindsø Ford Escort NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb
51 Morten Prestegård Volkswagen Golf NMK Hadeland
80 Christer Larsson Mitsubishi Eclipse Munkfors MC
72 Bjørn Jensvoll Volkswagen - NMK Gol
56 Knut Arvid Ustad Mitsubishi Team Ustadbil NMK Orkla
44 Knut Øverby Volkswagen Klunder og Heft NMK Hønefoss

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb
40 Jan Haugen Nissan Haugen Racingteam NMK Kongsberg
66 Jan vidar Kvernvolden Saab 900 Team Lillegrend NMK Elverum
50 Vidar Øynebråten Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol
71 Olav Inge Beisland Ford - KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb
81 Jørn Kr Braathen Opel Astra NMK Hønefoss

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb
29 Robert Grønlund Annet Grønlund Motorsport NMK Konsmo
13 Per Olav Storre Volkswagen Boble NMK Hamar
86 Finn Johansen Volvo - KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
90 Erik Johansen Citroen - NMK Hamar
53 Jarle Løver Volkswagen Variant NMK Kongsberg

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb
43 Jan-Tore Moland Opel Team nitro NMK Hurum og Røyken
14 Kjetil Solli NSU 1000 TT - NMK Modum og Sigdal
23 Ola Hårberg Toyota Corolla NMK Verdal/levanger
25 Tore Dahl Volvo - NMK Tønsberg
48 Ingard Vihovde Chrysler - NMK Notodden

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb
22 Arne Johan Halvorsen Opel - NMK Hønefoss
16 Lars A Sletten Volkswagen Boble NMK Tønsberg
73 Jan Erik Sevaldholet Volvo - NMK Hønefoss
77 Nils Anton Raaum Opel Kadett NMK Fluberg
41 Vidar Sørum Ford - NMK Hønefoss

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb
67 Tore Bronken Saab - NMK Elverum
1 Anne Beth Storø Annet - NMK Sande
35 Kjetil Hårberg Opel Astra NMK Verdal/levanger
60 Håvard Magnes Annet Siste Lita Racing KNA Solør Motorsport
59 Henning Kvål Volkswagen Orstad Golf NMK Sandnes og Jæren

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb
30 Bjørn vidar Bråten Volvo 240 KNA Modum og Ringerike
57 Kjell Runar Bakken Bentley - NMK Modum og Sigdal
79 Nils torfinn Ralle Opel Kadett NMK Bø
52 Morten Steigedal Volvo 240 NMK Støren
46 Øystein Olsen Volkswagen Boble NMK Gardermoen

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb
76 Arne O. Solbakken Saab - NMK Trysil
89 Terje Bjørge Opel Rullator. X2 NMK Sande
28 Lars Erik Thorsen Volvo - KNA Solør Motorsport
65 Kjell Henriksen Ford Siræva Team Henrix1 NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal
78 John Salberg Saab SOS Racing NMK Aurskog - Høland