NMK Hønefoss
NMK`S Landsfinale for veteraner
Oppdatert 29.06.2019 10:19
Startliste klasse 'BC Veteraner' - Omgang 2

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng
30 Bjørn vidar Bråten Volvo 240 KNA Modum og Ringerike 0
62 Svein Arne Lindsø Ford Escort NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 3
64 Werner Berntsen Volvo - NMK Gardermoen 7
74 Jan sverre Hansen Mazda VAMS NMK Nedre Hallingdal 0
15 Svein Helge Jansen Volvo 245 KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb 10
31 Lillen Aarli Toyota - KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb 5
46 Øystein Olsen Volkswagen Boble NMK Gardermoen 0
16 Lars A Sletten Volkswagen Boble NMK Tønsberg 0
59 Henning Kvål Volkswagen Orstad Golf NMK Sandnes og Jæren 7
21 Tom Audun Modalen Volvo 240 NMK Gol 0
2 Roland Baarman Opel Vectra M.Amundsen Motorsp NMK Gardermoen 7
42 Magne Fingarsen Ford Escort NMK Hønefoss 1
56 Knut Arvid Ustad Mitsubishi Team Ustadbil NMK Orkla 3
47 Kai Hansen Volkswagen Boble NMK Hønefoss 10
14 Kjetil Solli NSU 1000 TT - NMK Modum og Sigdal 10
44 Knut Øverby Volkswagen Klunder og Heft NMK Hønefoss 1
66 Jan vidar Kvernvolden Saab 900 Team Lillegrend NMK Elverum 3
73 Jan Erik Sevaldholet Volvo - NMK Hønefoss 10
24 Torgeir Bergan Volvo 544 NMK Nore og Uvdal 3
20 Frances Lingjærde Honda - NMK Aremark 0
81 Jørn Kr Braathen Opel Astra NMK Hønefoss 1
71 Olav Inge Beisland Ford - KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb 5
75 Ernst Ove Johansen Volkswagen - KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 7
27 Terje Ek Opel - KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 5
26 Magne Sundgot Opel - NMK Ålesund 7
13 Per Olav Storre Volkswagen Boble NMK Hamar 0
19 Åge Hansen Honda Grenrør NMK Aremark 0
53 Jarle Løver Volkswagen Variant NMK Kongsberg 5
49 Jan Lillegrend Volkswagen Golf NMK Elverum 7
79 Nils torfinn Ralle Opel Kadett NMK Bø 5
6 Tor ole Grythe Toyota Sus Og Dus NMK Hønefoss 10
80 Christer Larsson Mitsubishi Eclipse Munkfors MC 10
43 Jan-Tore Moland Opel Team nitro NMK Hurum og Røyken 7
51 Morten Prestegård Volkswagen Golf NMK Hadeland 7
89 Terje Bjørge Opel Rullator. X2 NMK Sande 3
90 Erik Johansen Citroen - NMK Hamar 0
55 Rune Raugstad Volkswagen Golf NMK Sandnes og Jæren 10
60 Håvard Magnes Annet Siste Lita Racing KNA Solør Motorsport 1
68 Tom rune Sannerhaugen Volkswagen Boble NMK Elverum 0
52 Morten Steigedal Volvo 240 NMK Støren 10
39 Arne Roel Toyota Corolla NMK Verdal/levanger 5
78 John Salberg Saab SOS Racing NMK Aurskog - Høland 0
12 Terje Nygård Volkswagen Boble NMK Fluberg 5
54 Birger Hvambsahl Volvo - NMK Kongsberg 1
86 Finn Johansen Volvo - KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 7
76 Arne O. Solbakken Saab - NMK Trysil 10
58 Tor Martin Flåten Opel Kadett C Caravan NMK Tønsberg 3
72 Bjørn Jensvoll Volkswagen - NMK Gol 5
57 Kjell Runar Bakken Bentley - NMK Modum og Sigdal 7
23 Ola Hårberg Toyota Corolla NMK Verdal/levanger 1
77 Nils Anton Raaum Opel Kadett NMK Fluberg 5
67 Tore Bronken Saab - NMK Elverum 3
28 Lars Erik Thorsen Volvo - KNA Solør Motorsport 5
29 Robert Grønlund Annet Grønlund Motorsport NMK Konsmo 10
87 Torbjørn Smeland Volvo Volvo 740 team klinkokos NMK Kongsberg 3
65 Kjell Henriksen Ford Siræva Team Henrix1 NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal 7
35 Kjetil Hårberg Opel Astra NMK Verdal/levanger 10
41 Vidar Sørum Ford - NMK Hønefoss 0
25 Tore Dahl Volvo - NMK Tønsberg 5
61 Kai Dahl Subaru - NMK Gardermoen 3
40 Jan Haugen Nissan Haugen Racingteam NMK Kongsberg 7
85 Kjell Olsen BMW 316 NMK Konsmo 7
1 Anne Beth Storø Annet - NMK Sande 5
5 Trond Rødengen Rødengen Motorsport Rullator NMK Sande 5
84 Frank Jevne Jevne Toyota He-Bi NMK Rendalen 10
48 Ingard Vihovde Chrysler - NMK Notodden 3
50 Vidar Øynebråten Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 10
32 Ragnar Løstegård Citroen - NMK Gol 10
63 Bjørn Harald Erga Volkswagen Boble NMK Tønsberg 5
22 Arne Johan Halvorsen Opel - NMK Hønefoss 7