NMK Hønefoss
NMK`S Landsfinale for veteraner
Oppdatert 29.06.2019 12:17
Startliste klasse 'BC Veteraner' - Omgang 3

St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Poeng Tot
60 Håvard Magnes Annet Siste Lita Racing KNA Solør Motorsport 1 1 2
90 Erik Johansen Citroen - NMK Hamar 0 5 5
55 Rune Raugstad Volkswagen Golf NMK Sandnes og Jæren 10 7 17
50 Vidar Øynebråten Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol 10 10 20
31 Lillen Aarli Toyota - KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb 5 1 6
39 Arne Roel Toyota Corolla NMK Verdal/levanger 5 3 8
47 Kai Hansen Volkswagen Boble NMK Hønefoss 10 10 20
42 Magne Fingarsen Ford Escort NMK Hønefoss 1 3 4
12 Terje Nygård Volkswagen Boble NMK Fluberg 5 10 15
2 Roland Baarman Opel Vectra M.Amundsen Motorsp NMK Gardermoen 7 3 10
48 Ingard Vihovde Chrysler - NMK Notodden 3 1 4
65 Kjell Henriksen Ford Siræva Team Henrix1 NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal 7 5 12
61 Kai Dahl Subaru - NMK Gardermoen 3 3 6
1 Anne Beth Storø Annet - NMK Sande 5 5 10
54 Birger Hvambsahl Volvo - NMK Kongsberg 1 1 2
23 Ola Hårberg Toyota Corolla NMK Verdal/levanger 1 5 6
68 Tom rune Sannerhaugen Volkswagen Boble NMK Elverum 0 5 5
59 Henning Kvål Volkswagen Orstad Golf NMK Sandnes og Jæren 7 7 14
19 Åge Hansen Honda Grenrør NMK Aremark 0 5 5
56 Knut Arvid Ustad Mitsubishi Team Ustadbil NMK Orkla 3 5 8
89 Terje Bjørge Opel Rullator. X2 NMK Sande 3 3 6
27 Terje Ek Opel - KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 5 3 8
76 Arne O. Solbakken Saab - NMK Trysil 10 5 15
6 Tor ole Grythe Toyota Sus Og Dus NMK Hønefoss 10 7 17
62 Svein Arne Lindsø Ford Escort NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal 3 3 6
66 Jan vidar Kvernvolden Saab 900 Team Lillegrend NMK Elverum 3 0 3
58 Tor Martin Flåten Opel Kadett C Caravan NMK Tønsberg 3 1 4
15 Svein Helge Jansen Volvo 245 KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb 10 10 20
63 Bjørn Harald Erga Volkswagen Boble NMK Tønsberg 5 3 8
26 Magne Sundgot Opel - NMK Ålesund 7 10 17
53 Jarle Løver Volkswagen Variant NMK Kongsberg 5 1 6
80 Christer Larsson Mitsubishi Eclipse Munkfors MC 10 10 20
32 Ragnar Løstegård Citroen - NMK Gol 10 7 17
73 Jan Erik Sevaldholet Volvo - NMK Hønefoss 10 10 20
5 Trond Rødengen Rødengen Motorsport Rullator NMK Sande 5 7 12
28 Lars Erik Thorsen Volvo - KNA Solør Motorsport 5 7 12
81 Jørn Kr Braathen Opel Astra NMK Hønefoss 1 3 4
72 Bjørn Jensvoll Volkswagen - NMK Gol 5 7 12
86 Finn Johansen Volvo - KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 7 3 10
71 Olav Inge Beisland Ford - KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb 5 7 12
13 Per Olav Storre Volkswagen Boble NMK Hamar 0 0 0
16 Lars A Sletten Volkswagen Boble NMK Tønsberg 0 10 10
75 Ernst Ove Johansen Volkswagen - KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 7 5 12
85 Kjell Olsen BMW 316 NMK Konsmo 7 3 10
24 Torgeir Bergan Volvo 544 NMK Nore og Uvdal 3 5 8
78 John Salberg Saab SOS Racing NMK Aurskog - Høland 0 7 7
52 Morten Steigedal Volvo 240 NMK Støren 10 10 20
77 Nils Anton Raaum Opel Kadett NMK Fluberg 5 3 8
25 Tore Dahl Volvo - NMK Tønsberg 5 5 10
64 Werner Berntsen Volvo - NMK Gardermoen 7 5 12
14 Kjetil Solli NSU 1000 TT - NMK Modum og Sigdal 10 7 17
74 Jan sverre Hansen Mazda VAMS NMK Nedre Hallingdal 0 7 7
22 Arne Johan Halvorsen Opel - NMK Hønefoss 7 5 12
46 Øystein Olsen Volkswagen Boble NMK Gardermoen 0 0 0
84 Frank Jevne Jevne Toyota He-Bi NMK Rendalen 10 10 20
41 Vidar Sørum Ford - NMK Hønefoss 0 0 0
79 Nils torfinn Ralle Opel Kadett NMK Bø 5 3 8
57 Kjell Runar Bakken Bentley - NMK Modum og Sigdal 7 10 17
49 Jan Lillegrend Volkswagen Golf NMK Elverum 7 10 17
40 Jan Haugen Nissan Haugen Racingteam NMK Kongsberg 7 7 14
21 Tom Audun Modalen Volvo 240 NMK Gol 0 5 5
87 Torbjørn Smeland Volvo Volvo 740 team klinkokos NMK Kongsberg 3 3 6
20 Frances Lingjærde Honda - NMK Aremark 0 7 7
43 Jan-Tore Moland Opel Team nitro NMK Hurum og Røyken 7 7 14
35 Kjetil Hårberg Opel Astra NMK Verdal/levanger 10 10 20
29 Robert Grønlund Annet Grønlund Motorsport NMK Konsmo 10 10 20