NMK Hønefoss
NMK`S Landsfinale for veteraner
Oppdatert 29.06.2019 07:38
Startliste
BC Veteraner
St. Navn Bilmerke Motorklubb Nasj.
1 Anne Beth Storø Annet - NMK Sande N
2 Roland Baarman Opel Vectra M.Amundsen Motorsp NMK Gardermoen FI
5 Trond Rødengen Rødengen Motorsport Rullator NMK Sande N
6 Tor ole Grythe Toyota Sus Og Dus NMK Hønefoss N
12 Terje Nygård Volkswagen Boble NMK Fluberg N
13 Per Olav Storre Volkswagen Boble NMK Hamar N
14 Kjetil Solli NSU 1000 TT - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
15 Svein Helge Jansen Volvo 245 KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb N
16 Lars A Sletten Volkswagen Boble NMK Tønsberg N
19 Åge Hansen Honda Grenrør NMK Aremark N
20 Frances Lingjærde Honda - NMK Aremark N
21 Tom Audun Modalen Volvo 240 NMK Gol N
22 Arne Johan Halvorsen Opel - NMK Hønefoss N
23 Ola Hårberg Toyota Corolla NMK Verdal/levanger N
24 Torgeir Bergan Volvo 544 NMK Nore og Uvdal N
25 Tore Dahl Volvo - NMK Tønsberg N
26 Magne Sundgot Opel - NMK Ålesund N
27 Terje Ek Opel - KNA Indre Ytre Østfold N
28 Lars Erik Thorsen Volvo - KNA Solør Motorsport N
29 Robert Grønlund Annet Grønlund Motorsport NMK Konsmo N
30 Bjørn vidar Bråten Volvo 240 KNA Modum og Ringerike N
31 Lillen Aarli Toyota - KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb N
32 Ragnar Løstegård Citroen - NMK Gol N
35 Kjetil Hårberg Opel Astra NMK Verdal/levanger N
39 Arne Roel Toyota Corolla NMK Verdal/levanger N
40 Jan Haugen Nissan Haugen Racingteam NMK Kongsberg N
41 Vidar Sørum Ford - NMK Hønefoss N
42 Magne Fingarsen Ford Escort NMK Hønefoss N
43 Jan-Tore Moland Opel Team nitro NMK Hurum og Røyken N
44 Knut Øverby Volkswagen Klunder og Heft NMK Hønefoss N
46 Øystein Olsen Volkswagen Boble NMK Gardermoen N
47 Kai Hansen Volkswagen Boble NMK Hønefoss N
48 Ingard Vihovde Chrysler - NMK Notodden N
49 Jan Lillegrend Volkswagen Golf NMK Elverum N
50 Vidar Øynebråten Volkswagen Boble NMK Gol N
51 Morten Prestegård Volkswagen Golf NMK Hadeland N
52 Morten Steigedal Volvo 240 NMK Støren N
53 Jarle Løver Volkswagen Variant NMK Kongsberg N
54 Birger Hvambsahl Volvo - NMK Kongsberg N
55 Rune Raugstad Volkswagen Golf NMK Sandnes og Jæren N
56 Knut Arvid Ustad Mitsubishi Team Ustadbil NMK Orkla N
57 Kjell Runar Bakken Bentley - NMK Modum og Sigdal N
58 Tor Martin Flåten Opel Kadett C Caravan NMK Tønsberg N
59 Henning Kvål Volkswagen Orstad Golf NMK Sandnes og Jæren N
60 Håvard Magnes Annet Siste Lita Racing KNA Solør Motorsport N
61 Kai Dahl Subaru - NMK Gardermoen N
62 Svein Arne Lindsø Ford Escort NMK Nord - Gudbrandsdal N
63 Bjørn,h,Erga, Briskeveien12. Volkswagen Boble NMK Tønsberg N
64 Werner Berntsen Volvo - NMK Gardermoen N
65 Kjell Henriksen Ford Siræva Team Henrix1 NMK Sør - Gudbrandsdal N
66 Jan vidar Kvernvolden Saab 900 Team Lillegrend NMK Elverum N
67 Tore Bronken Saab - NMK Elverum N
68 Tom rune Sannerhaugen Volkswagen Boble NMK Elverum N
71 Olav Inge Beisland Ford - KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb N
72 Bjørn Jensvoll Volkswagen - NMK Gol N
73 Jan Erik Sevaldholet Volvo - NMK Hønefoss N
74 Jan sverre Hansen Mazda VAMS NMK Nedre Hallingdal N
75 Ernst Ove Johansen Volkswagen - KNA Indre Ytre Østfold N
76 Arne O. Solbakken Saab - NMK Trysil N
77 Nils Anton Raaum Opel Kadett NMK Fluberg N
78 John Salberg Saab SOS Racing NMK Aurskog - Høland N
79 Nils torfinn Ralle Opel Kadett NMK Bø N
80 Christer Larsson Mitsubishi Eclipse Munkfors MC S
81 Jørn Kr Braathen Opel Astra NMK Hønefoss N
84 Frank Jevne Jevne Toyota He-Bi NMK Rendalen N
85 Kjell Olsen BMW 316 NMK Konsmo N
86 Finn Johansen Volvo - KNA Indre Ytre Østfold N
87 Torbjørn Smeland Volvo Volvo 740 team klinkokos NMK Kongsberg N
89 Terje Bjørge Opel Rullator. X2 NMK Sande N
90 Erik Johansen Citroen - NMK Hamar N